Brews vs. Cardinals

7 - 3
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
Cardinals7Win
Brews3Loss

Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Brews

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
40Austin Tirpak311000010010010
16Sean Hamilton401000002010000
17John Jung302200000011000
1DJ Heiner302100000130000
7Zac Mason400000001000000
6Brock Milan300000010010000
19Teddy Queen300000011010000
2Mike Henry200000011000001
11Jackson 22200000002000000
22Devyn Donley 11100000000000000
99Ryan Belford221010010000000
60Robert P000000000000010
 Total3037310057181021
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Austin Tirpak867438010001
Total867438010001

Details

Date Time League Season
September 7, 2025 12:30 pm 18+ Division 2025

Field

Durham Athletic Park
500 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701

Past Meetings

5 - 6
Carrboro High School

Brews vs Cardinals

13 - 4
Green Road Park

Cardinals vs Brews

5 - 11
Granville Central High School

Brews vs Cardinals

20 - 4
West Johnson High School

Cardinals vs Brews