32 Giants vs 32 Red Sox

8 - 9
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
32 Giants8Loss
32 Red Sox9Win

32 Giants

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Kevin Bass311000011000000
Joseph Giampino301100010000010
Jamie Coner300000010000010
Daniel Garo401000001000000
Mikey Anderson311010000000000
Greg Goddard411110001000000
Frank Keefer411110001000000
Jason Mofit401000001000000
Brandon Oxindine422000001000000
Quinton Faircloth311000001000000
Mike Faircloth110200000000000
 Total36810530037000020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Brandon Oxindine6127321010000
Quinton Faircloth342100000000
Total9169421010000

32 Red Sox

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2025 4:00 pm 32+ Division 2025

Field

Cleveland High School
2060 Polenta Rd, Clayton, NC 27520, USA