32 Giants vs 32 Red Sox

8 - 11
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
32 Giants8Loss
32 Red Sox11Win

32 Giants

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Daniel Garo423100000000010
Brandon Oxindine412100000000010
Jamie Coner401100000000000
Frank Keefer300100002001000
Casey Huss412010002000010
James Argo210000021000000
Bain Heffner400000001000000
Christian Tardieu311200000000010
Mikey Anderson412100101000010
Quinton Faircloth201000001000000
Martin Lopez111000000000010
Mike Seagroves200000001000000
Greg Goddard101000000000000
 Total38814710129001060
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Frank Cronin167630010000
Bain Heffner694212000000
Brandon Oxindine100001000000
Total81511843010000

32 Red Sox

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
August 9, 2026 4:00 pm 32+ Division 2026

Field

Cleveland High School
2060 Polenta Rd, Clayton, NC 27520, USA