32 Giants vs 32 Red Sox

7 - 21
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
32 Giants7Loss
32 Red Sox21Win

32 Giants

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Kevin Bass300000000000000
Casey Huss210000010000010
Jamie Coner211110010000000
Mikey Anderson321110000000000
Greg Goddard220000010000000
Louie Longo200100010000000
Chris Anderson201100010000000
Mike Faircloth201000010000000
Frank Cronin300000002000000
Frank Keefer101000010000000
Tim Boostrom100000000000000
 Total2365420072000010
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Frank Cronin3211861010000
Mike Faircloth241010000000
Mikey Anderson124350000000
Tim Boostrom135050000000
Total7112111171010000

32 Red Sox

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
May 18, 2025 4:00 pm 32+ Division 2025

Field

Cleveland High School
2060 Polenta Rd, Clayton, NC 27520, USA