32 Red Sox vs 32+ A’s

7 - 6
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
32 Red Sox7Win
32+ A's6Loss

32 Red Sox

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Brandon Cotton320111020000030
James Harris312200010001000
Jason Angel301100010100010
Jeff Webb500000002000000
Chris Budnick400000002000000
Richard Harris300000010000000
Matt Hunichen401000002000000
Tyler Curlings311000001100000
Mike Brimecombe211000010100000
Josh Burnette411000001000000
Mike Fowler000000000000000
 Total3467411068301040
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Jason Angel555103000001
Jeff Webb441205000022
Total996308000023

32+ A's

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
April 13, 2025 1:30 pm 32+ Division 2025

Field

Lee County High School
1708 Nash St, Sanford, NC 27330, USA