32 Red Sox vs 32 Giants

14 - 8
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
32 Red Sox14Win
32 Giants8Loss

32 Red Sox

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

32 Giants

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Kevin Bass120000020000010
Joseph Giampino311000000000000
Jamie Coner433210100000000
Brandon Oxindine323500210000000
Bain Heffner400000000000000
James Argo411000000000000
Casey Huss222010020000000
Trevor Marbry302100010000000
Quinton Faircloth500100000000000
Mike Seagroves301000001000000
Frank Cronin300000000000000
 Total351113920361000010
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Bain Heffner433121000000
Frank Cronin357640010000
Trevor Marbry212111000000
Total9912872010000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2026 2:00 pm 32+ Division 2026

Field

Joe Davidson Park
3715A Rural Retreat Rd, Burlington, NC 27215, USA