35 Red Sox vs Braves

10 - 7
Full Time

Results

Team123456789ROutcome
32 Red Soxxxxxxxxxx10Win
32+ Braves1030001207Loss

32 Red Sox

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
5Mike Durdock412100010000010
8Mike Brimecombe421000000100010
9Ivan Garcia511200000000000
1Dan Duval310000020000020
7Tyler Curlings502100000000010
6Markus Delello411000010000000
3Jeff Webb310100010001020
2Jason Angel411100000100020
4Chris Budnick322100020000000
 Total351010700070201090
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Dan Duval232213000100
Jeff Webb777411100000
Total9109624100100

32+ Braves

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Matt Bialer401000000000000
Luke Sage412210010000000
Tim Amrhein512000001000000
Nick Schetter401000012000000
Nick Gaul311000000000000
Wes Shover512100000000000
Alex Morton500100001000000
Charlie Wildes411000000000000
Gordon Chadwick512301000000000
 Total39612711024000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Total000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2024 10:00 am 32+ Division 2024

Field

Carrboro High School
102 Ray Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516, USA

Past Meetings

2 - 12
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

6 - 10
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

11 - 5
Carrboro High School

32 Red Sox vs Braves

4 - 17
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

14 - 12
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

8 - 13
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

5 - 15
Holly Springs High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

9 - 8
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

14 - 4
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

10 - 15
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

12:30 pm
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

16 - 5
Holly Springs High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

5 - 9
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

14 - 6
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

3 - 6
Holly Springs High School

Red Sox vs Braves

5 - 8
Holly Springs High School

35+ Red Sox vs Braves