45s vs Bulls

7 - 7
Full Time

Results

Team1234ROutcome
45s21047Tie
Bulls10067Tie

45s

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Ron Russo301000001000000
Jesús Lozano210000000000000
Jeffrey Husen100000010000000
Jerry Russell222000000000000
Louie Longo211201000000000
Luis Lozano111100010000000
Brian Doucette211100000000000
Al Delancy110000010000000
Vince Strickland201000000000000
Dave Dorley100000001000000
Jennifer Erway200100001000000
George Payne100000010000000
Mike Faircloth000000000000000
 Total2077501043000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Mike Faircloth457002000000
Total457002000000

Bulls

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Patrick Smith312300000000010
Jason Olsen322010000000000
Mark Foley201000001100000
Steve Linton300200001000000
Greg Fiorentino300000000000000
Gary Prohaska212000000000000
Adam Vasquez200000000000000
John Geraffo210000000000000
Bob Sipper211100000000000
Guest210100000000000
 Total2478710002100010
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Greg Fiorentino457351000000
Total457351000000

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2026 12:00 pm Classic Division 2026

Field

Carrboro High School
102 Ray Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516, USA