50 Cubs vs Senators

17 - 3
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
50+ Cubs3Loss
Holly Springs Senators17Win

Holly Springs Senators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Tom Turner412000000000000
Jeff Moore100000000000000
John DellaBadia400000002000000
Rob Isbell411000000000000
Louie Longo422001001000000
David DiMartino332000020000000
Anthony Saccavino331010000000000
Marcus Vegas100000000000000
Mark Simpson544020000000000
Cliff Morgan322001010000000
Wayne Garner413010000000000
Tom Sutton100000000000000
 Total371717042033000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Mark Simpson673106100000
Total673106100000

50+ Cubs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
August 11, 2019 12:30 pm 50+ Division 2019

Field

Franklinton Park
102 Park Ave, Franklinton, NC 27525, USA

Past Meetings

Franklinton Park