50+ Red Sox vs HWS Garages

10 - 7
Full Time

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
50+ Raleigh Red Sox002103410Win
HWS Garages31001207Loss

50+ Raleigh Red Sox

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
1Dave Swoveland411100000001010
2Jim Arleth501000001000000
3Dave “Slade” Barnett412100000000000
4Ron Daniel310000010000000
5Tim Ryan231000020000000
6Brett Woodsen402210000000000
7Seungho Huh402100000000000
8David Polewka200000021000000
9Mike Ludwick302100001001000
10Wilson Strong311100010000000
 Total34712710063002010
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Brett Woodsen500000000000
Ron Daniel200000000000
Total700000000000

HWS Garages

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2020 3:00 pm 50+ Division 2020

Field

Butner-Stem Middle School
501 E D St, Butner, NC 27509