50+ Red Sox vs Mets

1 - 12
Full Time

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
50+ Raleigh Red Sox10000001xxLoss
Fayetteville Mets401223x12101Win

50+ Raleigh Red Sox

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Fayetteville Mets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Kevin Grullon312010011000000
Jason Olsen420000000000010
Donald Rivers222200100001010
Juan Riera301100000000010
William Tallon311000000000000
Larry Bowstring030000030000000
Matt Everhart211210010000000
Angel Casiano322201000000010
Isidro Rodriguez300200000000000
Allen Byrne201000010000000
Victor Colon300000001000000
Reed Noble200000010000000
 Total301210921172001040
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Larry Bowstring331112100000
Reed Noble200000000000
Juan Riera100000000000
Total631112100000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2020 12:00 pm 50+ Division 2020

Field

Butner-Stem Middle School
501 E D St, Butner, NC 27509

Past Meetings

Arnette Park

Needham B. Broughton High School

Needham B. Broughton High School

Arnette Park