Braves vs 35 Red Sox

2 - 12
Full Time

Results

Team12345ROutcome
32 Red Sox110002Loss
32+ Braves3231312Win

32 Red Sox

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Bryan St. Louis100000000100000
BD Farley200000000000000
Mike Durdock211000001000000
Dan Duval200000000000010
Tyler Curlings201000000000000
Jamie Lee200000000000000
James Harris200000002000000
Richard Harris110000020000001
Jason Angel101100000001000
 Total1523100023101011
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Jason Angel51612410010001
Total51612410010001

32+ Braves

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Tommy Himebaugh310000000000000
Matt Horne333010000000000
Tim Amrhein411000000000000
Nick Gaul312210000000000
Dave Wolak202100010000000
Mike Strickler433200000000000
Alex Morton402400000000000
Charlie Wildes000000000000000
Gordon Chadwick322101000000000
 Total2611151021010000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Nick Gaul442123000000
Total442123000000

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2024 3:30 pm 32+ Division 2024

Field

Cleveland High School
2060 Polenta Rd, Clayton, NC 27520, USA

Past Meetings

6 - 10
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

11 - 5
Carrboro High School

32 Red Sox vs Braves

4 - 17
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

14 - 12
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

8 - 13
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

5 - 15
Holly Springs High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

9 - 8
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

14 - 4
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

10 - 15
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

12:30 pm
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

16 - 5
Holly Springs High School

35 Red Sox vs Braves

5 - 9
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

14 - 6
Cleveland High School

Braves vs 35 Red Sox

3 - 6
Holly Springs High School

Red Sox vs Braves

5 - 8
Holly Springs High School

35+ Red Sox vs Braves