Brews vs Cardinals

5 - 6
Full Time

Results

Team4679ROutcome
Brewsx3115Loss
Cardinals31x26Win

Brews

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Austin Tirpak411000000000010
Robert P411100003000010
Ryan Belford400000002010000
Brock Milan401200000000000
Ben Um400000001000000
Devyn Donley411000003000030
Teddy Queen310000013000000
Evan Cofone 100000000000000
Zac Mason 300000001000000
Sam Simmons412100000000000
 Total35564000113010050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Evan Cofone3.3343321000000
Austin Tirpak3.6711005000000
Robert P1.3332203010001
Total8.3386529010001

Cardinals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Maso Cotton302000000000000
Eddie George332000000100020
Nick Iarrobino412201001000000
Patrick Hoffmann411100000000010
Lance Otto301210010000000
Matt Serencsics301000000000000
Randy Hair300000002000000
Jason Halsey300000001000000
Kamdyn Lynn210000012000010
Joe O’Brien300000001000000
Pedro Sanchez300000002000000
 Total3469511029100040
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Randy Hair6331010000000
Maso Cotton332213100000
Total9653113100000

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2025 5:00 pm 18+ Division 2025

Field

Carrboro High School
102 Ray Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516, USA

Past Meetings

13 - 4
Green Road Park

Cardinals vs Brews

5 - 11
Granville Central High School

Brews vs Cardinals

20 - 4
West Johnson High School

Cardinals vs Brews