Bulls vs Classic Braves

3 - 14
Full Time

Results

Team12345ROutcome
Classic Braves010023Loss
Bulls8114014Win

Classic Braves

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Bulls

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Christian Lupo010100030000000
Joseph Levinski221100011000000
Victor Short312410000000000
Shaun Daniel302000000000000
Patrick Smith401110001000000
Danny Eason412000001000000
Emory Briggs300000001000000
Bob Sipper323310000000000
Gary Prohaska231000010000000
Mike221200011000000
Sam301200000000000
 Total2912141430065000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Mike573313100000
Total573313100000

Details

Date Time League Season
April 26, 2025 10:00 am Classic Division 2025

Field

Carrboro High School
102 Ray Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516, USA

Past Meetings

21 - 0
Northwood High School

Classic Braves vs Bulls

14 - 1
Granville Central High School

Classic Braves vs Bulls

1 - 11
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Braves