Makarias vs Rockets

5 - 8
Full Time

Results

Team123456789ROutcome
Makarias0202000015Loss
Dirt City Rockets1300301008Win

Makarias

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Dirt City Rockets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
15Brian Wistreich121200020100020
2Austyn Diller311100000000100
9Eli Uhland311110000000000
1Jake Dam101100020001000
25Gabe Henderson402100000000000
33Pedro Jose Sanchez301000001000000
10Noah Ward411000001000000
3Casey Williams400000004000000
7Andrew Galley410000000000000
22Domenic Agnelli420000002000010
88TyJuan Alston000000000000000
 Total3188610048101130
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Chance Chavis544277100002
Nick Fazio210016000000
Eli Uhland200014000002
Total9542917100004

Details

Date Time League Season
April 24, 2022 12:30 pm 18+ Division 2022

Field

Charles E Jordan High School
4900 Biscayne Rd, Durham, NC 27707, USA