Cardinals vs Brews

20 - 4
Full Time

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Cardinals4276120141Win
Brews40000455Loss

Cardinals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
15Cristobal Acosta534310000000000
11Pedro Sanchez433100010000000
6Maso Cotton312300010000010
8Eddie George422410012000010
17Bransen Burgess111100020100010
14Kamdyn Lynn231100000200000
3Casey Williams141000020100010
26Randy Hair411100010000000
13Keghan Johnson220000021000010
 Total26201514200103400050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Casey Williams110010000000
Maso Cotton400034100010
Randy Hair024330000000
Total534374100010

Brews

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Brock Milan100000001010010
Zac Mason101000010020000
Mike Rupprecht200000001000000
DJ Heiner211100000000000
Mike Henry110000011000000
Sean Hamilton200000000000000
John Jung210000010000000
Sam Simmons100000010010000
Ryan Belford100000010010010
Jackson000000010020000
 Total1332100063070020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Mike Rupprecht101110000000
Mike Henry359933000061
Sam Simmons125430000011
Evan Cofone205431000000
Total772018104000072

Details

Date Time League Season
April 14, 2024 1:30 pm 18+ Division 2024

Field

West Johnson High School
5935, Raleigh Road, Benson, Johnston County, North Carolina, 27504