Cardinals vs Calf Fries

17 - 9
Full Time

Results

Team134578RHEOutcome
Cardinals35314117151Win
Calf Friesxx1x8x9113Loss

Cardinals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Caden Collins312420000000000
Patrick Hoffmann322000000000030
KeShaun Mays242301120100010
Brady Valek222200010000001
Garrett Langdon111200010000000
Tommy Anderson201010001000000
Bransen Burgess111000020000000
Maso Cotton101000010000010
Eddie George211000010000001
Logan Hair211000010000000
Lance Otto421100002100010
Randy Hair300000002000000
Jason Halsey000000010000000
Ryan Howe210000001100010
Kamdyn Lynn100000010000000
Simon Ono200000000000000
Joe O’Brien110000010000000
Matt Serencsics200100001000000
Casey Williams200000001000000
 Total36171513311128300072
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Caden Collins451105100000
Kamdyn Lynn2.33346632000000
KeShaun Mays1.33300022000000
Casey Williams.33322221000000
Total7.9991199710100000

Calf Fries

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Roldanny Alvarez300000010000000
Jon Gomez312200000000000
David Lehtinen311000001000000
Justin Rodrigues210000001100000
Hunter Miller211000001100010
Kelvin Suarez211110011000000
Javi Casanova311000000000010
Tyler Ring311100011000000
Jefry Sanchez301000011000020
Nate Ellis321000011000010
Dario Unda202200000000010
 Total29911610057200060
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Total000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
April 26, 2026 5:00 pm 18+ Division 2026

Field

Lee County High School
1708 Nash St, Sanford, NC 27330, USA