Cardinals vs Pandas

14 - 7
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
Cardinals14Win
Trash Pandas7Loss

Cardinals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Casey Williams300100002000000
Randy Hair000000000000000
Maso Cotton000000000000000
Patrick Hoffmann312000000100010
Jason Halsey301300010100000
Matt Serencsics000000000000000
Eddie George400000010000010
Keghan Johnson000000000000000
Kamdyn Lynn000000000000000
Bransen Burgess000000000000000
Lance Otto212111020000000
 Total1525511042200020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Casey Williams443122000001
Randy Hair211041100010
Maso Cotton263311000000
Total8117474100011

Trash Pandas

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
3Billy Marston512000011000020
2Roldanny Alvarez500000010000000
19Jamie Agusta522000010000010
17Sheldon Brady523100001000000
16Hunter Miller422200000100000
21Javi Casanova401000021000010
27Jefry Sanchez401000001000000
25Tyler Ring401100000000000
7David Lehtinen401000010000010
4Jon Gomez400000002000000
11Andrew Stiffel400000001000000
 Total48713400067100050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Roldanny Alvarez.6721111000002
Sheldon Brady.6704430000001
Tyler Ring331111000000
Jon Gomez1.3303331000000
Justin Rodrigues2.3345345000000
Total891412128000003

Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2024 1:30 pm 18+ Division 2024

Field

Granville Central High School
2043 Sanders Rd., Stem, NC 27581

Past Meetings

0 - 9
Granville Central High School

Pandas vs Cardinals