Cardinals vs Raleigh Oaks (Friday)

4 - 4
Full Time

Results

Team123456789ROutcome
Cardinals0003100004Tie
Raleigh Oaks0000001304Tie

Cardinals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Maso Cotton302100011000010
Nick Iarrobino312010010000000
Brady Valek402000001000000
Cristobal Acosta401100000000000
Eddie George401000001000000
Patrick Hoffmann211000020000010
Randy Hair300000012000000
Ryan Howe300000002000000
Keghan Johnson100000001000000
Lance Otto320000012000020
Joe O’Brien000000010000000
Matt Serencsics300000003000000
 Total33492100713000040
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Brady Valek430034000011
Randy Hair364125010001
Maso Cotton200001000001
Total9941510010013

Raleigh Oaks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
11Khalif Hill503000001000000
7Austin Wells300000001200000
10MJ Tineo401000011000000
15Kenny Benestad512000000000000
31Carlos Acevedo400000012000000
20John Batchelor120000031000000
69Felipe Martinez411000001000000
13Harley Duncan402300000000000
51Caleb Tuck300000000100000
Rafa400000003000000
 Total37493000510300000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Harley Duncan330024000000
Chris Giordano454346000010
Austin Deal210013000000
Total9943713000010

Details

Date Time League Season
May 9, 2025 7:00 pm 18+ Division 2025

Field

Buffaloe Road Athletic Park
5812 Buffaloe Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616

Past Meetings