Cardinals vs Raleigh Oaks

3 - 10
Full Time

Results

Team123456789ROutcome
Cardinals0000021003Loss
Raleigh Oaks01242010010Win

Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Raleigh Oaks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Brian Rubin301100010000000
Harley Duncan411100002000010
Aric Stewart300000010000000
MJ Tineo422100001000000
Brendan Mafnas311000000000000
Cam Thompson210100000001000
Trey Whitley211100001100000
Connor Fox200100000001000
Joey Stevens301210000000000
Khalif Hill300000001000000
Cody Pashcall220000000100020
L. Johnson222110010000000
Logan Simmons101100000000000
 Total3410101020035202030
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Logan Simmons540027100000
Semler Dieterich110001000000
Harley Duncan122210000000
Trey Whitley101113000001
Brendan Mafnas100013000000
Total9733514100001

Details

Date Time League Season
August 23, 2026 4:00 pm 18+ Division 2026

Field

Durham Athletic Park
500 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701