Cardinals vs Trash Pandas

14 - 8
Full Time

Results

Team12345678RHEOutcome
Cardinals102001291473Win
Trash Pandas10051100843Loss

Cardinals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Lance Otto423200010000040
KeShaun Mays101100010000010
Tommy Anderson111210020000000
Jason Halsey121200010000000
Pedro Sanchez501000010000000
Brady Valek311100020000020
Bransen Burgess200000000000000
Caden Collins200000010000000
Eddie George210000020200001
Logan Hair200000000000000
Patrick Hoffmann230100030000020
Ryan Howe030000030000000
Joe O’Brien400000010000000
Simon Ono111100010000000
 Total3014910100190200091
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Brady Valek311012000000
Kamdyn Lynn.33315540000000
Maso Cotton2.66722133000000
Caden Collins200024100000
Total8486109100000

Trash Pandas

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
19Jamie Agusta300000010020000
23Matt Cordaro130000030010020
11Chase Drill311000011020000
9Ben Senior311100002120000
16Coban Brooks210100010120000
13Jodus Leonard311200011010000
21Yadi Cabrera300100001021000
99Billy Tasaro110000030000000
28Andrew Baird401200002020000
Ale Gonzalez-Blanco [GUEST]300000002030000
 Total268470001092171020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Mike Nallan2.010041000001
Matt Cordaro3.022033000010
Jodus Leonard2.3339981010011
Yadi Cabrera0.6613340000010
Total7.9971412195010032

Details

Date Time League Season
April 12, 2026 10:00 am 18+ Division 2026

Field

Southern High School (Durham)
800 Clayton Rd, Durham, NC 27703

Past Meetings

6 - 1
Southern High School (Durham)

Cardinals vs Trash Pandas

10 - 5
Knightdale Community Park

Trash Pandas vs Cardinals (Tuesday)

14 - 7
Granville Central High School

Cardinals vs Pandas

0 - 9
Granville Central High School

Pandas vs Cardinals