Colt 45’s vs Classic Cobras

10 - 8
Full Time

Results

Team12345RHOutcome
45s0000101013Win
Cobras404008xLoss

45s

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Jesús Lozano311000000000000
Louie Longo311210000000000
Mike Faircloth311110001000000
Luis Lozano312100000000000
Jay Berry312100000000000
Dave Dorley210000010000000
Al Delancy211000010000000
Phil Buckley311000001000000
George Payne101000020000000
Brian Doucette311000000000000
Jeffrey Husen302100000000000
 Total29913620042000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Mike Faircloth121002100000
Phil Buckley308400000000
Jeffrey Husen100002000100
Total529404100100

Cobras

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
March 29, 2026 1:30 pm Classic Division 2026

Field

Lee County High School
1708 Nash St, Sanford, NC 27330, USA