Dodgers vs 45s

0 - 15
Full Time

Results

Team123ROutcome
Dodgers0000Loss
45s110415Win

Dodgers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

45s

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Ron Russo312200010000000
Jeffrey Husen3121100000000000
Jay Berry221100010000000
Louie Longo312310000000000
Al Delancy221100011000000
Vince Strickland322100000000000
Phil Buckley312000000000000
Mike Faircloth231100010000000
George Payne211000020000000
 Total2315131010061000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Jeffrey Husen300000100000
Total300000100000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2026 9:00 am Classic Division 2026

Field

Carrboro High School
102 Ray Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516, USA

Past Meetings

1 - 13
Carrboro High School

Dodgers vs Colt 45s

16 - 6
Joe Davidson Park

45s vs Dodgers