Bulls vs Rangers

2 - 14
Full Time

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Triangle Rangers20057001492Win
Chatham Bulls0100010255Loss

Chatham Bulls

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
14Nathan Heck300000001000000
10Kevin Berry210000001100000
30Dax Dixson301010001000000
26Je’Mauri Mack301010000000000
15Dan Reich300000001000000
8Dan Bacchi211000001000000
24Sam Perez200000000000000
31Ben Tarhan100000011000000
11Bryan Perkins100000000000001
3Zachary Pope202000000000000
18Chris Leonard100000000000001
 Total2325020016100002
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Chris Leonard4.33410765010040
Jeremy Santiago1.6713320000011
Total65131085010051

Triangle Rangers

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Levi Baerwolf332100010000000
Daniel Pedersen321000010000000
Buddy Sides412110002000000
Chris Pond 301200011000000
Dalton Thurlow 000000000000000
Brian Caudill410000000000000
William Whitaker301000000100000
Mike Forsythe210000020000000
Zach Sides421100000000000
Will Durkin221100011000000
Josh Darder120000021000000
 Total29149610085100000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Zach Sides642117100001
Buddy Sides110002000002
Total752119100003

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 1:00 pm 18+ Division 2019

Field

Holly Springs High School
5329 Cass Holt Rd, Holly Springs, NC 27540, USA