Dodgers vs Fayetteville Mets

3 - 4
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
Dodgers3Loss
Mets4Win

Dodgers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Mets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Kevin Grullon300000001000010
Angel Casiano222000000100030
Matt Everhart302000000000000
Donald Rivers301000000000030
William Tallon310000000000000
Allen Byrne301110000000000
Isidro Rodriguez211000010000000
Larry Bowstring200000010000000
Hardin Brown100000021000000
Pedro Guzman301100000000000
Jason Olsen201000000000000
 Total2749210042100070
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Larry Bowstring7103222100002
Total7103222100002

Details

Date Time League Season
August 22, 2021 12:00 pm 50+ Division 2021

Field

Memorial Park, Southern Pines
210 Memorial Park Court, Southern Pines, NC 28387

Past Meetings

Butner-Stem Middle School