Dodgers vs Giants

5 - 13
Full Time

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Dodgers2000001115xxLoss
50 Giants61200112x13133Win

Dodgers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

50 Giants

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Bobby Lovette322000010000020
Derek Tyler422000000000000
Jerry Russell300100000001000
Paul Burmeister221010000100000
Curtis Patterson222200110000000
Jeffrey Husen211110010000000
Ron Russo300000000000000
Larry Vuelta221200010000020
Mike Faircloth201100000000010
Jimmy Chrisco202100000001010
Bob Patterson201000010000010
Chris McKeon300000000000000
Jim Upchurch310000000000000
Will Jeffords210000000000000
Mike Studivent100000000100000
 Total361313820150202070
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Jeffrey Husen532002100000
Mike Faircloth342201000001
Paul Burmeister121100000000
Total995303100001

Details

Date Time League Season
June 6, 2021 10:30 am 50+ Division 2021

Field

Joe C. Davidson Park
3715A Rural Retreat Rd, Burlington, NC 27215, USA