Kaks vs Chatham Bulls

15 - 0
Full Time

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Kaks007000815141Win
Bulls0000000030Loss

Kaks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Ty Gruenwald512010001000000
William Whitaker511000000000000
Chris Pond411100001000000
Brian Caudill422200000000000
Carlos DeSantiago422220000000000
Will Durkin312210001001000
Dalton Thurlow421100001000000
Hilroy Lewis320000010000000
Zac Currie412410001000000
Brian Cloninger321000010000000
 Total3915141250025001000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Brian Cloninger7300211100002
Total7300211100002

Bulls

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
August 15, 2021 12:30 pm 18+ Division 2021

Field

Northern High School
123 Macwood Dr, Durham, NC 27712, USA