Marlins vs 35 Red Sox

6 - 8
Full Time

Results

TeamROutcome
32+ Marlins6Loss
32 Red Sox8Win

32+ Marlins

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Eric Smith210000021000000
Scott Johnson310000000000000
Skillz McFadden212000000000000
Aaron Cannaday321010000000000
Gary Smith300000000000000
Juan Marante200000010000000
Katsuhiro Hosonuma310000001000000
Hector Diaz300000000000000
Lee Pipkin201000010000000
Ryan Spurrier200000000100000
Kevin Brown300000000000000
West Brown200000002000000
Quincy Marshall000000010000000
 Total3064010054100000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Total000000000000

32 Red Sox

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Jason Tucker100000001000000
Bryan St. Louis110000011000000
Brandon Cotton310000001100030
BD Farley311010010000000
Mike Durdock400000001000000
Ivan Garcia100000000000000
Chris Justice412001000000000
Paul Regan211000011000010
Jeff Webb411000000000000
Jamie Lee400000000000000
Chris Budnick311000011000000
Richard Harris312000000000100
 Total3388011046100140
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Total000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 9, 2024 3:00 pm 32+ Division 2024

Field

Cleveland High School
2060 Polenta Rd, Clayton, NC 27520, USA

Past Meetings

12 - 5
Lee County High School

35 Red Sox vs Marlins

0 - 16
Ting Stadium

35 Red Sox vs Marlins

3 - 6
Ting Stadium

Marlins vs 35 Red Sox

4 - 12
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Marlins

15 - 4
Cleveland High School

Marlins vs 35 Red Sox

9 - 10
Cleveland High School

Marlins vs 35 Red Sox

2 - 10
Lee County High School

35 Red Sox vs Marlins

5 - 7
Lee County High School

35 Red Sox vs Marlins

0 - 22
Cleveland High School

35 Red Sox vs Marlins

2 - 5
Lee County High School

35 Red Sox vs Marlins

19 - 3
Cleveland High School

Marlins vs 35 Red Sox

13 - 4
Cleveland High School

Marlins vs 35 Red Sox

2 - 19
Lee County High School

35+ Red Sox vs Marlins

6 - 3
Cleveland High School

Marlins vs 35+ Red Sox

1 - 14
Lee County High School

35+ Red Sox vs Marlins