Pandas vs Raleigh Oaks

13 - 6
Full Time

Results

Team123456789ROutcome
Raleigh Oaks00112002613Win
Pandas1002010026Loss

Raleigh Oaks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
21Brian Rubin110000021300010
3Cam Thompson400200001002000
10MJ Tineo502210011000000
22Kenny Benestad601110000000000
13Harley Duncan410000031000000
11Khalif Hill231000040000030
4Clem Bailey422100012000000
16Hunter Hux120000030100000
2Brett Moraes422300001001000
44John Youngman321200010001010
 Total3413911200157404050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Hunter Hux311126000000
John Youngman313213100014
Brian Rubin332225001001
Total9565514101015

Pandas

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
April 7, 2024 1:30 pm 18+ Division 2024

Field

Granville Central HS
Granville Central High School, 2043 Sanders Rd., Stem, NC 27581

Past Meetings

2 - 3
Lee County High School

Pandas vs Raleigh Oaks

14 - 2
Butner-Stem Middle School

Raleigh Oaks vs Trash Pandas