Pandas vs Tri-Sox

3 - 10
Full Time

Results

Team12345678RHEOutcome
Trash Pandas10001001373Loss
Tri-Sox4104010010113Win

Trash Pandas

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
2Roldanny Alvarez411100001000010
3Billy Marston201000000000000
4Victor Garcia400000004000000
7David Lehtinen401000001000000
11Andrew Stiffel311000001000000
16Hunter Miller201000021000000
17Sheldon Brady313000000100010
27Jefry Sanchez300000010000000
33Nate Ellis400000000000000
 Total2938100038100020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Roldanny Alvarez321132000000
David Lehtinen100001000000
Jefry Sanchez000010000000
Nate Ellis488432010000
Total8109575010000

Tri-Sox

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Matt Vincenti433010010000020
Ben South200000000000000
Gary Eldred211000020000010
Wade Wyatt Jr.410100001001010
Michael “Davey” Davenport100000001000000
Stephen Holland201000000000000
Austin Neuhaus100000000000000
Kole Smith322000000000010
Willie Barron000000020000000
Andre Morales212200010000000
Jeffrey Hirneisen100000000000000
Joe “Guest Player” Henderson311200001001000
 Total25910510063002050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Ben South230001000000
Andre Morales532125100000
Jeffrey Hirneisen111111000110
Total873237100110

Details

Date Time League Season
June 2, 2024 1:30 pm 18+ Division 2024

Field

Granville Central High School
2043 Sanders Rd., Stem, NC 27581

Past Meetings

6 - 4
Lee County High School

Pandas vs Tri-Sox

4 - 3
Lee County High School

Tri-Sox vs Trash Pandas