Raleigh Oaks vs Carolina Cubs

18 - 0
Full Time

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Raleigh Oaks201743118Win
Carolina Cubs00000000Loss

Raleigh Oaks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
1Jason Wipaki332100020100010
22Doug Bell632220003000020
21Brian Rubin311100021000000
2Brett Moraes000000010000000
10MJ Tineo413301002000000
9Kyle Ohanian532210001100000
23Rudy Ramirez220000020000000
44Cooper Strong101100000000000
12Colton Narron523200001000000
5JJ Johnson412320001100010
8Payton Musco101010010000010
3Ruben Hoyte300000003000000
11Khalif Hill322211000200000
 Total40181917720812500050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Rudy Ramirez110002000000
Cooper Strong510025100000
Brian Rubin100001000000
Total720028100000

Carolina Cubs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2023 9:00 am 18+ Division 2023

Field

Bond Park - Field #5
Crabtree Creek Greenway, Cary, NC 27513, USA

Past Meetings

4 - 6
Bond Park - Field #5

Carolina Cubs vs Raleigh Oaks

12 - 6
Charles E Jordan High School

Cubs vs Oaks

18 - 6
Bond Park - Field #5

Oaks vs Cubs