Rangers vs Bulldogs

17 - 17
Full Time

Results

Team12345678ROutcome
Rangers0501235117Tie
Bulldogs2600004517Tie

Rangers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Bulldogs

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Casey Thompson543200000000000
Ron Goca320100021000000
Guillermo Cruz532300000000000
Cameron Clinard322300010001010
Christian Carrillo503500001000000
Aaron Francis501000004000000
Ryan Cline401000002000000
Shon Williams311000010000010
Michael Barbera310000013000000
Luis Flores210000020000020
Joshua Strickland321100001100000
Andy Plott111100000000000
 Total42171516000712101040
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Ryan Cline110001000001
Cameron Clinard376613000000
Luis Flores235201000001
Joshua Strickland.6625520000002
Ron Goca1.3301024000000
Total7.9913171359000004

Details

Date Time League Season
April 24, 2022 3:00 pm 18+ Division 2022

Field

San Lee
2309 Tramway Rd, Sanford, NC 27332, USA