Rangers vs Dodgers

8 - 0
Full Time

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Oak City Dodgers000000000052Loss
Triangle Rangers0201140008141Win

Triangle Rangers

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Mike Forsythe510000003000000
Daniel Pedersen413120010000001
Chris Pond311000011001000
Buddy Sides501100001000000
Gabe Paulson524100001000010
Brian Caudill 402000000000000
Brant Elliot 101000000000000
Will Durkin310000021000000
William Whitaker310100010001000
Zach Sides401210002000000
Dalton Thurlow411100001000000
 Total418147300510002011
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Brian Caudill6400110100000
Mike Forsythe310024001000
Total9500314101000

Oak City Dodgers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2019 1:00 pm 18+ Division 2019

Field

Lee County High School
1708 Nash St, Sanford, NC 27330, USA