Rieleros vs Rockies

17 - 13
Full Time

Results

Team12345678ROutcome
Rieleros0321802117Win
Rockies0052050113Loss

Rieleros

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
1Mike Faircloth503000010000000
2Martine Ramires612000001000000
3Isaias Flores522000000000000
4Armando Sanchez5112000000000000
5Gustavo Flores523000000000000
6Jerman Paynter422000000000000
7Jose Maria Lopez524000000000000
8Juan Lopez522000000000000
9Andrew Darroch100000000000000
10Everado Guiterez422000010000000
11Kenney Branch420000020000000
12Angel Flores422000010000000
13Antonio Diaz100000000100000
 Total1001824000051100000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Mike Faircloth000000000000
Antonio Diaz000000000000
Total000000000000

Rockies

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Jonathan Foland422210001000000
Brian Beckwith323420000100020
Jeff Pate410200000000000
Chub Little410000003000000
Paul Foland301010002000000
Tim Hennie402100000000000
Ricky Adkins301001000000000
Jim Rand422010001000000
Scott Marion423010000000000
Dennis Williams333310000000000
Joel Pope300100010000000
Mark Oblinger311000001100000
 Total4214181371018200020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Tim Hennie412111102010003
Joe Feifer255410000001
Mark Oblinger1.6521100000001
Joel Pope.3500000000000
Total819171612010005

Details

Date Time League Season
May 7, 2023 2:00 pm 50+ Division 2023

Field

Joe C. Davidson Park
3715A Rural Retreat Rd, Burlington, NC 27215, USA