Rieleros vs Senators

6 - 7
Full Time

Recap

Results

TeamROutcome
Rieleros6Loss
Senators7Win

Rieleros

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Antonio Flores411000010000000
Marino Jimenez502001000000000
David Lantigua511000001000000
Armando Sanchez410010001000000
Juan Lopez402000000000000
Martin Ramirez401000000000000
Luis Lozano411000001000000
Gustavo Flores211000020000000
Thomas Rincon400000002000000
Isaias Flores000000020000000
Sergio Mendez201000000000000
 Total38510011055000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Sergio Mendez000000010000
Total000000010000

Senators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Dave Blaha400000000000000
Jeff Shaffer401000000000000
Kerri Moody421010000000000
Jeff Moore433000000000000
Clint Little413010000000000
Troy Lehrer300000000001000
Tom Sutton301000000000000
Tom Turner301000001000000
Phil Buckley200000011000000
Guest (Senators)311000000000000
John DellaBadia000000000000000
 Total34711020012001000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Kerri Moody9116645100000
Total9116645100000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 5, 2022 9:30 am 50+ Division 2022

Field

Holly Springs High School
5329 Cass Holt Rd, Holly Springs, NC 27540, USA