Sanford Bulldogs vs Chatham Bulls

12:30 pm
Preview

Results

Team123456789Outcome
Bulldogs000022000Loss
Bulls010030410Win

Bulldogs

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Michael Barbera300000003020000
Ryan Kelly411000000020000
Cameron Clinard411000000000000
Casey Thompson311100101100000
Ian McNeil200000000100000
Osmad Camarillo302100001000000
Christian Molyan301010000000010
Brian Fiores400000002000000
Benjamin Miller300000002030000
Trent Kirby300000001010000
Darian Erickson312000000000000
 Total35482101010280010
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Cameron Clinard423119010001
Casey Thompson210004000000
Trent Kirby1.121101000000
Darian Erickson.214462000000
Total7.3686716010001

Bulls

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2021 12:30 pm 18+ Division 2021

Field

Northern High School
123 Macwood Dr, Durham, NC 27712, USA