Senators vs. Reds

4 - 8
Full Time

Results

Team134568RHOutcome
Holly Springs Senators211131x812Win
Carolina Reds2xx1x14xLoss

Carolina Reds

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Holly Springs Senators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Rich Lee000000000000000
John Mawyin100000000000000
Tom Turner413000001000000
John DellaBadia100000000000000
Dave Blaha401000000000000
Louie Longo301000000000000
David DiMartino202000000000000
Tom Sutton412001000000000
Mark Simpson321000001000000
Cliff Morgan300000000000000
Hector Garcia421000000000000
Scott Nowak300000001000000
Wayne Garner411000000000000
Michael Burnside100000000000000
 Total37712001003000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Rich Lee9114416100000
Total9114416100000

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2019 12:30 pm 50+ Division 2019

Field

USA Baseball National Training Complex - Field #2
250 Brooks Park Ln, Cary, NC 27519, USA

Past Meetings

Bond Park - Field #5

Holly Springs High School

Holly Springs High School

USA Baseball National Training Complex - Field #2

USA Baseball National Training Complex - Field #2