Tigers vs Cardinals (new field/time)

1 - 13
Full Time

Results

Team1356RHEOutcome
Tigersxx1x141Loss
Cardinals371213141Win

Tigers

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Boris Sanchez100000000000000
Jacob201000000000000
Chase Moore201000000000000
Tommy ‘Tanks’ Verdino200000000000000
Will Baird101000000000000
Luis Cardona000000010000000
Matt Lawrence211000000000000
Ryan Ball300000000000000
Alex Shea100100021000000
Rider300000000000000
Branden Krut300000000000000
 Total2014100031000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Total000000000000

Cardinals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Brady Valek333120010000010
Ryan Howe322101001000000
Nick Iarrobino412300001000000
Simon Ono412110002000000
Tommy Anderson401000000000000
Bransen Burgess221100021000020
KeShaun Mays401110002000000
Lance Otto331210010000010
Matt Serencsics311210000000000
Randy Hair300000013000000
 Total33131412610510000040
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Randy Hair431051100021
KeShaun Mays300011000000
Total731062100021

Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2026 1:00 pm 18+ Division 2026

Field

Cleveland High School
2060 Polenta Rd, Clayton, NC 27520, USA