Oaks vs. Cardinals (Champ Series Game #2)

17 - 15
Full Time

Results

Team12345678910ROutcome
Raleigh Oaks022220501317Win
Cardinals210014123115Loss

Raleigh Oaks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Trey Whitley624101000000010
Brian Rubin501000010000000
Aric Stewart411100011100000
Brendan Mafnas622110001000020
MJ Tineo422100020000000
Carlos Acevedo452010020000020
Harley Duncan524300010000000
Joey Stevens523300001001000
Khalif Hill614220000000000
Doug Bell301100032000000
Austin Wells402210000001000
 Total52172615510105102050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
Logan Simmons678668000031
Brendan Mafnas235334000012
Harley Duncan222141100000
Total101215101313100043

Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L HR S WP HB
000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2026 7:30 pm 18+ Division 2026

Field

Durham Athletic Park
500 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701