Woodpeckers vs Bulldogs

9 - 4
Full Time

Results

Raleigh Woodpeckers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Sanford Bulldogs

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Jared Beekman401000001000010
Sal Ciaravino422100001000000
Casey Thompson302010001000000
William Dowd311000011000010
Jordan McBryde400000002040000
Cameron Clinard412000000000000
Michael Barbera402000002010000
Ian McNeil110000030010000
David Lutter300000003000000
Logan Beegle301000010000010
Spencer Pope221101001000000
Victor Nazario111010010200000
 Total368132210612260030
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Cameron Clinard354435000003
Logan Beegle246614100002
Brett Hauber310015000000
Total8101010514100005

Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2019 9:30 am 18+ Division 2019

Field

Lee County High School
1708 Nash St, Sanford, NC 27330, USA

Past Meetings

Holly Springs High School