Woodpeckers vs Bulldogs

5 - 8
Full Time

Results

Team12345678RHOutcome
Sanford Bulldogs01110104811Win
Raleigh Woodpeckersxxxxxxxx5xLoss

Raleigh Woodpeckers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
000000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
000000000000

Sanford Bulldogs

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO HBP LOB SF SH SB CS
Jared Beekman3010000001000000
Sal Ciaravino422100001000000
Casey Thompson301110001010000
William Dowd312100011000000
Jordan McBryde400000002000000
Cameron Clinard412000000000000
Michael Barbera300000003020000
Ian McNeil110000030000000
David Lutter300000003010000
Logan Beegle301100010010000
Spencer Pope221001011000000
Victor Nazario111110010200000
 Total348115210713250000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO W L S HR WP HB
Jared Beekman002340000000
Cameron Clinard522019000000
Logan Beegle301004100000
Total8253513100000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 2019 9:30 am 18+ Division 2019

Field

Holly Springs High School
5329 Cass Holt Rd, Holly Springs, NC 27540, USA