50+ Alamance Giants Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pablo Martinez9191111230041120.5790.6520.7371.389
Mike Studivent10163230003100.1250.3000.1250.425
2Derek Tyler hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Derek Tyler217433331920159250.4460.4810.5140.995
3Larry Vuelta batting against the Rebels on 7/26/2020Larry Vuelta1960151614200512180.2670.3430.3000.643
4Ron Russo18561820620057150.3570.4380.3930.830
5Bobby LovetteBobby Lovette155429281341362190.5190.5810.7961.377
7Mike FairclothMike Faircloth14331112510090130.3640.5120.3940.906
8Bob Patterson hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Bob Patterson20569141100051430.2500.3110.2500.561
10Will JeffordsWill Jeffords18338770003720.2120.2970.2120.509
11Curtis Patterson134018222130363160.5500.6250.8501.475
12Jeffrey Husen196728282451146110.4180.4460.5671.013
13Paul Burmeister hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Paul Burmeister195711201760010440.3510.4570.4560.913
14Jimmy Chrisco1748111611000510120.3330.4000.3330.733
15Jerry Russell hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Jerry Russell12431421214012070.4880.4890.6511.141
17Damon Newman000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
17Rock Perry12150550001300.3330.3750.3330.708
24Brian Doucette000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
25Chris McKeonChris McKeon18471814510047110.2980.3400.3190.659
40Gerry BaczkowskiGerry Baczkowski000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
45Jim Upchurch153246320031130.1880.2780.2500.528