50+ Alamance Giants Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Mike Studivent320000000000.0000.3330.000
2Derek Tyler hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Derek Tyler726121151012250.4230.4640.577
3Larry Vuelta batting against the Rebels on 7/26/2020Larry Vuelta72088800032100.4000.4780.400
4Ron Russo6187500005280.2780.4350.278
5Bobby LovetteBobby Lovette7251211520020120.4400.5170.520
7Mike FairclothMike Faircloth5161541000040.3130.3130.375
8Bob Patterson hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Bob Patterson7200440002610.2000.2730.200
10Will JeffordsWill Jeffords6103210000110.2000.2000.200
11Curtis Patterson61981182013280.5790.6520.842
12Jeffrey Husen6209684001130.3000.3040.500
13Paul Burmeister hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Paul Burmeister6174753003020.4120.5450.588
14Jimmy Chrisco7196530003380.2630.3480.263
15Jerry Russell hitting against the Rebels 7/26/2020Jerry Russell270120000000.1430.1250.143
17Rock Perry6120330000200.2500.2500.250
17Damon Newman000000000000.0000.0000.000
24Brian Doucette000000000000.0000.0000.000
25Chris McKeonChris McKeon6174400001140.2350.2780.235
40Gerry BaczkowskiGerry Baczkowski000000000000.0000.0000.000
45Jim Upchurch6164121001730.0630.1670.125