Carolina Cubs Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Eddie Martinez Jr.371100001400.1430.2500.143
Will Luna143581060005600.2860.4440.286
Ivan120000000100.0000.3330.000
Orlando Falcon91831100051600.0560.2610.056
1Joe Swanekamp61881032102200.5560.6360.778
2Darrus Evans11355945001800.2570.2890.400
5Mike Davey72055100011010.2500.3180.250
6Gary Eldred164613111220011800.2390.4000.283
7Chad Bohley112861173006600.3930.5280.500
8Ty Spruill92798702161330.2960.4290.556
8Sean McDaniels6178821005200.4710.5910.529
9Brenden Becherer153913114210121010.2820.4810.385
12Ruben Leija120000001000.0000.3330.000
14Ethan Becherer16402213300020630.3250.5780.325
17Kyle Buchanan11341014500065130.4120.4880.412
19Tom Piscitell1420115001010410.2500.5000.350
22Ray Acosta1233131173009700.3330.4650.424
24Kyle Smith8188731006620.3890.5420.444
28Armando Viera153919116310171430.2820.5000.410
31Cole Woodall8196341008500.1580.4140.211