Carolina Cubs Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Justin Figgatt110000000100.0000.0000.000
Jacob Quintal100000000000.0000.0000.000
1Matt Bachert130101000100.3330.3330.667
3Christian Redd242101002000.2500.5000.500
4Julian Bridges3111412000100.3640.3640.545
5Michael Denson220000000200.0000.0000.000
7Chad Bohley270431001120.5710.6250.714
9Brenden Becherer392000002310.0000.1820.000
13Josh Waldman271231002300.2860.4440.429
14Ethan Becherer3101300000100.3000.3000.300
16Joseph Stevens3112621001100.5450.5830.636
17Kyle Buchanan3100100001200.1000.1820.100
21Steven Cross230000000300.0000.0000.000
25Kerry Floyd372000003100.0000.3640.000
34Corey Mallard350000000200.0000.0000.000
44Andrew Kling261101002010.1670.3750.333