Carolina Cubs Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Darrus Evans262100001100.1670.2860.167
Armando Viera4123322003420.2500.4000.417
Cole Woodall4112221003400.1820.3570.273
Eddie Martinez Jr.261100001300.1670.2860.167
Joe Swanekamp4135832102000.6150.6880.923
Mike Davey130000000200.0000.0000.000
Will Luna4122340001000.2500.3570.250
Kyle Smith132320000011.0001.0001.000
6Gary Eldred4132140002300.0770.2000.077
7Chad Bohley252121002100.2000.4290.400
9Brenden Becherer4106300004210.3000.5330.300
12Ruben Leija120000001000.0000.3330.000
14Ethan Becherer374100005200.1430.5380.143
17Kyle Buchanan4123520004110.4170.5630.417
19Tom Piscitell454200003000.4000.6250.400
22Ray Acosta4104451004000.4000.5330.500
27Shayne White000000000000.0000.0000.000