Carolina Cubs Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Chris Leija130000001010.0000.2500.000
Darus141100000000.2500.2500.250
2Anthony Gonzales51833200001100.1670.1670.167
4Julian Bridges13481217861010220.3540.4660.521
5Albert Leija381130001000.1250.3000.125
6Gary Eldred186011188000101230.3000.4080.300
7Chad Bohley8243551006600.2080.3550.250
9Brenden Becherer1653122113220101010.3960.4920.509
11Isiah Candelario155519221121187100.4000.4770.527
12Ruben Leija15346861004910.2350.3160.265
14Ethan Becherer1346141294007810.2610.3700.348
17Kyle Buchanan1649161662008710.3270.4590.367
19Tom Piscitell1737872300111710.1890.3750.270
22Ray Acosta123575301081520.1430.3330.200
24Steven Cross102342100041200.0870.2220.087
27Shayne White8197550007100.2630.4140.263
44Lucas Nelson5154521003300.3330.4440.400
46Josh Nguyen10346620003660.1760.2430.176
80Kenny Benestad270210000100.2860.2860.286