Fayetteville Mets Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Victor Colon10233610001500.2610.3200.261
Todd Reed4101100001400.1000.1820.100
Adam Vasquez (Guest)130000000000.0000.0000.000
1Angel CasianoAngel Casiano10297962101420.3100.3640.448
4Jason Olsen7213200000270.0950.0950.095
8William Tallon10277922003100.3330.4380.407
9Kevin GrullonKevin Grullon93061762001550.5670.5810.633
10Hardin Brown000000000000.0000.0000.000
11Doc RiversDonald Rivers82361292022180.5220.5380.870
11Juan Rivera82381274004130.5220.5930.696
18Allen Byrne10203630005610.3000.4440.300
24John Geraffo7144410001200.2860.3330.286
31Matt Everhart92661096011430.3850.4070.731
41Reed Noble581100002000.1250.3000.125
42Isidro Rodriguez9263631000800.2310.2310.269
99Larry BowstringLarry Bowstring10236641006300.2610.4000.304