Fayetteville Mets Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
1Angel CasianoAngel Casiano3102462000220.4000.4000.600
4Sean Matueski110000000100.0000.0000.000
4Jason Olsen241200001120.5000.6000.500
8William Tallon383240000100.2500.3330.250
9Kevin GrullonKevin Grullon395210001010.2220.3000.222
10Hardin Brown000000000000.0000.0000.000
11Juan Rivera394532000010.5560.5560.778
12Genaro Doncell372100001400.1430.2500.143
15Doc RiversDonald Rivers394641001150.6670.7000.778
16Al Hickman361110001110.1670.2860.167
18Allen Byrne390320001210.3330.4000.333
21Victor Colon000000000000.0000.0000.000
24John Geraffo200000000000.0000.0000.000
28Rafael Sanchez3104400000100.4000.4000.400
31Matt Everhart234120001000.3330.5000.333
41Reed Noble100000000000.0000.0000.000
42Isidro Rodriguez371100001210.1430.3330.143
45Eulises Hernandez371110001100.1430.2500.143
94Derrick Rowley331100000000.3330.3330.333
99Larry BowstringLarry Bowstring200000000000.0000.0000.000