Fayetteville Mets Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Victor Colon6130300000300.2310.2310.231
Rafael Sanchez123771150004210.2970.3860.297
Sean Matueski122422100011000.0830.1200.083
1Angel CasianoAngel Casiano1644191460204390.3180.4150.409
3Pedro Guzman16407950002600.2250.2790.225
4Jason Olsen143581442000360.4000.4000.457
8William Tallon19511120151003500.3920.4410.412
9Kevin GrullonKevin Grullon19611816600054110.2620.3280.262
10Hardin Brown14344810005800.2350.3500.235
11Juan Rivera92910992002320.3100.3750.379
15Doc RiversDonald Rivers1649818320011180.3670.3800.408
17Terry Johnson5101100000200.1000.1000.100
18Allen Byrne1848514102006840.2920.3700.333
24John Geraffo10152430001200.2670.3130.267
31Matt Everhart19581627206125140.4660.5160.707
41Reed Noble11155400003000.2670.3890.267
42Isidro Rodriguez19567181040031360.3210.3560.393
99Larry BowstringLarry Bowstring204781030005600.2130.3020.213