Fayetteville Mets Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Victor Colon11244620001510.2500.3080.250
Todd Reed5112100002410.0910.2310.091
Adam Vasquez (Guest)130000000000.0000.0000.000
1Angel CasianoAngel Casiano113291072101440.3130.3780.438
4Jason Olsen8244300000280.1250.1250.125
8William Tallon11298932003100.3100.4000.379
9Kevin GrullonKevin Grullon103461762001650.5000.5140.559
10Hardin Brown000000000000.0000.0000.000
11Doc RiversDonald Rivers9268141220221100.5380.5520.846
11Juan Rivera92791374004130.4810.5480.630
18Allen Byrne11233630005610.2610.4000.261
24John Geraffo7144410001200.2860.3330.286
31Matt Everhart1029712116011550.4140.4330.724
41Reed Noble581100002000.1250.3000.125
42Isidro Rodriguez10293731000900.2410.2410.276
99Larry BowstringLarry Bowstring11256851007300.3200.4550.360