Holly Springs Senators Batting

Hitting Statistics

RankPlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
1Rob Isbell252410001100.8000.8330.800
2Vinny StioVinny Stio3125820000000.6670.6670.667
3Jeff Moore3134850000000.6150.6150.615
4Kerri Moody384430004100.5000.6920.500
5Dave BlahaDave Blaha41410711002000.5000.5880.571
6Steve Strong4130610001200.4620.5330.462
7Jeff Shaffer271300001000.4290.5000.429
8Tom Turner473310000100.4290.4290.429
9Troy Lehrer3101420000000.4000.4550.400
10Tom Sutton391320001000.3330.4550.333
11Scott Nowak140110000100.2500.2500.250
12Clint Little393210001000.2220.3000.222
13John Plachetka4131210000100.1540.1540.154
14Phil BuckleyPhil Buckley391100003000.1110.3330.111
15Jeff Taylor361000001100.0000.1430.000
16John DellaBadiaJohn DellaBadia481000000600.0000.0000.000
17Pat Ferrick000000000000.0000.0000.000
18Edward Porcelli000000000000.0000.0000.000