Holly Springs Senators Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Scott Nowak240000000000.0000.0000.000
Rich Lee200000000000.0000.0000.000
0Vinny Stio295700001000.7780.8000.778
1John Mawyin292301000000.3330.3330.444
3Tom Turner230000000100.0000.0000.000
5Jeff Moore3117700102100.6360.6430.818
6John DellaBadia370000002300.0000.2220.000
8Rob Isbell000000000000.0000.0000.000
9Bryan Glock151200000100.4000.4000.400
9Dave Blaha3137804002000.6150.6670.923
11Louie Longo271400001000.5710.6250.571
14David DiMartino273200001100.2860.3750.286
23Anthony Saccavino340100000000.2500.4000.250
24Marcus Vegas100000001000.0001.0000.000
27Mark Simpson3103601001000.6000.6360.700
32Cliff Morgan130100001000.3330.5000.333
33Sean Blake274200102100.2860.4000.571
34Hector Garcia120200000001.0001.0001.000
34Jim Triantafilloue000000000000.0000.0000.000
41Marcos Garcia000000000000.0000.0000.000
42Dave Halley230200000100.6670.6670.667
54Wayne Garner3122200001200.1670.2310.167
99Michael Burnside351100002100.2000.4440.200