Holly Springs Senators Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
1Vinny StioVinny Stio92891651002000.5710.6000.607
2Rob WoyickiRob Woyicki8186531003210.2780.4090.333
3Tom Turner551410000100.8000.8000.800
5Jeff Moore113261061002200.3130.3710.344
6John DellaBadiaJohn DellaBadia630000001000.0000.2500.000
7Dave Halley6137601001200.4620.5000.538
8Rob Isbell11195540003300.2630.3640.263
9Nat GreenNat Greene881100001300.1250.2220.125
11Rich Lee400000000000.0000.0000.000
12Jeff SharpJeff Sharp102781120002200.4070.4670.407
14David DiMartino102591162002110.4400.5000.520
21Dave BlahaDave Blaha1135151864002500.5140.5410.629
22Anthony Saccavino7115460002300.3640.4620.364
23Marcus Vegas9163210005400.1250.3640.125
24Tom Sutton7165400002300.2500.3330.250
27Mark Simpson103071320001400.4330.4690.433
42Hector Garcia100000000000.0000.0000.000
44Scott Nowak384400001000.5000.5560.500
45Bryan Glock000000000000.0000.0000.000
54Wayne Garner103061121002600.3670.4060.400