Holly Springs Senators Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
00Kerri Moody391440003100.4440.6150.444
1Vinny StioVinny Stio4165540000000.3130.3890.313
2Rob WoyickiRob Woyicki000000000000.0000.0000.000
5Jeff Moore623121381003000.5650.6300.609
6Steve Strong5156641005210.4000.5500.467
6John DellaBadiaJohn DellaBadia372100000400.1430.1430.143
7Dave Halley233200001000.6670.7500.667
8Rob Isbell573430003000.5710.7000.571
9Nat GreenNat Greene4131411001100.3080.3570.385
10Hector Diaz374230004100.2860.5830.286
12Jeff SharpJeff Sharp6177530006000.2940.5200.294
14David DiMartino5188930002000.5000.5500.500
21Dave BlahaDave Blaha621121161004200.5240.6300.571
22Anthony Saccavino3103110000200.1000.1000.100
23Marcus Vegas6216550000300.2380.2730.238
27Mark Simpson6177870002000.4710.5260.471
29Troy Lehrer4135440001200.3080.4000.308
42Hector Garcia000000000000.0000.0000.000
44Don Montgomery000000000000.0000.0000.000
45Bryan Glock000000000000.0000.0000.000