Holly Springs Senators Batting

Hitting Statistics

RankPlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
1Vinny StioVinny Stio730181921102000.6330.6560.733
2Troy LehrerTroy Lehrer11351219112011010.5430.5850.686
3Rob Isbell1335101811004100.5140.5750.543
4Kerri MoodyKerri Moody1543182277005210.5120.6110.674
5Clint LittleClint Little828101431102100.5000.5330.607
6Jeff ShafferJeff Shaffer1349142342004130.4690.5090.510
7Ed PorcelliEdward Porcelli7208901003130.4500.5000.500
8Jeff MooreJeff Moore1663242691003100.4130.4640.429
9Dave BlahaDave Blaha1553192182004110.3960.4480.434
10Tom TurnerTom Turner1846151852004410.3910.4400.435
11Steve StrongSteve Strong1547111861006300.3830.4920.404
12Tom SuttonTom Sutton124281420002410.3330.3780.333
13John PlachetkaJohn Plachetka8191510001200.2630.3000.263
14Phil BuckleyPhil Buckley14326611004200.1880.3160.219
15Greg Bolden270100000100.1430.1430.143
16Scott Nowak4144210000110.1430.1430.143
17Jeff Taylor9162200001400.1250.1760.125
18John DellaBadiaJohn DellaBadia11142100004800.0710.2780.071
19Pat FerrickPat Ferrick810000000100.0000.0000.000