Holly Springs Senators Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
00Kerri Moody103261051004210.3130.4210.344
1Vinny StioVinny Stio93591482002010.4000.4620.457
3Tom Turner740010001000.0000.2000.000
5Jeff Moore12391819112007200.4870.5740.538
6John DellaBadiaJohn DellaBadia8185320006900.1670.3750.167
6Steve Strong1336121381006510.3610.5000.389
7Dave Halley6113520001000.4550.5000.455
8Rob Isbell10175861005100.4710.6090.529
9Nat GreenNat Greene133891071006300.2630.3700.289
10Hector Diaz102510831007110.3200.5140.360
12Jeff SharpJeff Sharp133713840009200.2160.3960.216
14David DiMartino15461619130009300.4130.5090.413
21Dave BlahaDave Blaha16622225141006710.4030.4790.419
22Anthony Saccavino5174240001310.1180.1670.118
23Marcus Vegas143511990002300.2570.3080.257
24Chris Budnick241010000000.0000.0000.000
27Mark Simpson15421317120103000.4050.4440.452
29Troy Lehrer1029101051002220.3450.4240.379
88Guest (Senators)252200000100.4000.4000.400
88Edward Porcelli6165732003100.4380.5000.563