Holly Springs Senators Batting

Hitting Statistics

PlayerGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Jon Rochlin21093720001000.777780.8000.778
Rob IsbellRob Isbell2440220000000.500000.5000.500
Phil BuckleyPhil Buckley1321100001000.500000.6670.500
Kerri MoodyKerri Moody11072301001100.428570.6000.571
Dave BlahaDave Blaha210103401000200.400000.4000.500
Roger Clemons2851210003100.400000.5560.400
Tom SuttonTom Sutton2880210000100.250000.2500.250
Michael Ciani2981200001100.250000.3330.250
Jeff MooreJeff Moore21092200001100.222220.3000.222
Rob Woods2550110000000.200000.2000.200
John DellaBadiaJohn DellaBadia2110000000000.000000.0000.000
Wendell Patterson1110000000000.000000.0000.000
Clint LittleClint Little0442000000000.000000.0000.000
Rich Vincent1320000001100.000000.3330.000
Jeff ShafferJeff Shaffer0000000000000.000000.0000.000
Steve StrongSteve Strong2330000000100.000000.0000.000
Mike FairclothMike Faircloth1000000000000.000000.0000.000
David Kase0000000000000.000000.0000.000
Brett WoodsenBrett Woodsen1220000000100.000000.0000.000