Premier Orioles Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Cristobal Acosta12421223159024300.5480.5960.905
00Kerri Moody10186622003100.3330.4290.444
1Vinny StioVinny Stio285221001000.2500.3330.375
2Nick Mangini140000000000.0000.0000.000
5Jeff Moore15542120145007900.3700.4690.463
6Steve Strong762200004200.3330.6000.333
8Rob Isbell10177620005100.3530.5420.353
9Jeff Schaeffer1450141593105510.3000.3750.400
12Clint Little113671794001500.4720.5000.583
13Abid Ansari15531827212106550.5090.5590.585
14Brandon Starr10314751104310.2260.3140.323
16Mike Strickler16592219203031012140.3220.4140.525
21Dave BlahaDave Blaha1033111251003610.3640.4170.394
22Shannon Martin125017181140024130.3600.3960.440
23Marcus Vegas120000000100.0000.0000.000
25Harold Baquedano3111522000000.4550.4550.636
27Mark Simpson11195950003300.4740.5450.474
29Troy Lehrer10238530014100.2170.4860.348
30Steve Bender5165400001200.2500.2940.250
31Charlie Wildes10164852001300.5000.5560.625
40Rodney Wallace9225650004600.2730.3850.273
99Charles Orndorff7206461006300.2000.3850.250