50+ Dodgers

50+ Division Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Wayne WilliamsonGray Marlins114740222412321680.6000.6600.8501.510
2Hector DiazGray Marlins135238232082001230.5260.6300.5791.209
3Tom FineganGray Marlins114535181892001010.5140.6220.5711.194
4John BaynonYankees10342991412100540.4830.5590.5171.076
5Bobby CraigGray Marlins136155252625642680.4730.5250.8361.361
6Aaron CannadayGray Marlins135450142125701450.4200.4460.6201.066
7Quincy MarshallGray Marlins12493620147020670.3890.5420.5001.042
8Kale HuffmanGray Marlins1149372012503011100.3240.4800.4860.966

50+ Division Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGERAWHIPIPHERBBSOWLS
1Rudy BautistaGray Marlins65.241.5744.666226836610
2Curtis Patterson50 Giants165.681.8090.331165747701020
3Charlie WildesSenators168.261.8368.6796633035520

50+ Dodgers Batting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Louie Longo9310000000000.3570.0000.0000.000
Lee Goss9160201010100.0620.4001.2001.600
Jerman Paynter01500000000000.000000.0000.0000.000
Dale MayDale May03100000000000.000000.0000.0000.000
Brian Breiholz02800000000000.000000.0000.0000.000
George Sloan0600000000000.000000.0000.0000.000
Roger Clemons0000000000000.000000.0000.0000.000

Dodgers Pitching

Results

0 - 11
Heritage High School - Lower Field

Dodgers vs 50 Giants

6 - 5

Dodgers vs 50 Giants

4 - 2
Lee County High School

Dodgers vs Mets

3:00 pm
Joe Davidson Park

50 Giants vs Dodgers

3 - 12
Bond Park - Field #5

Dodgers vs Reds

13 - 1
Joe Davidson Park

Dodgers vs Rockies

3:30 pm
Butner-Stem Middle School

Dodgers vs Rebels (DH 7-Inn)

11 - 4
Butner-Stem Middle School

Rebels vs Dodgers (DH 7-Inn)

7 - 11
Butner-Stem Middle School

Dodgers vs Rieleros

8 - 9
Butner-Stem Middle School

50 Red Sox vs Dodgers

9 - 2

Dodgers vs 50 Red Sox

6 - 13
Butner-Stem Middle School

Senators vs Dodgers

14 - 15
Lee County High School

Dodgers vs Gray Marlins

13 - 9
Butner-Stem Middle School

Mets vs Dodgers

10 - 9
Butner-Stem Middle School

Rockies vs Dodgers

19 - 3
Butner-Stem Middle School

Gray Marlins vs Dodgers

17 - 5
Butner-Stem Middle School

Rieleros vs Dodgers

6 - 5
Holly Springs High School

Dodgers vs Senators

6 - 13
Butner-Stem Middle School

Reds vs Dodgers

3 - 8
USA Baseball National Training Complex - Field #3

Dodgers vs Rebels

8 - 14
Smithfield Community Park

Dodgers vs Reds

3 - 14

Fayetteville Mets vs Dodgers

3 - 4

Dodgers vs Fayetteville Mets

1 - 10
Joe Davidson Park

Dodgers vs Carolina Rockies

5 - 9

50+ Raleigh Red Sox vs Dodgers

8 - 9
Butner-Stem Middle School

Carolina Rockies vs Dodgers

17 - 3
Butner-Stem Middle School

Giants vs Dodgers

13 - 4
Butner-Stem Middle School

Raleigh Rebels vs Dodgers

14 - 5
Butner-Stem Middle School

Dodgers vs Raleigh Rebels

0 - 5
Ting Stadium

Carolina Reds vs Dodgers

15 - 4
Butner-Stem Middle School

Holly Springs Senators vs Dodgers

6 - 8
Northern High School

Dodgers vs Carolina Reds

5 - 13
Joe Davidson Park

Dodgers vs Giants

14 - 6
Butner-Stem Middle School

Fayetteville Mets vs Dodgers

23 - 5
Joe Davidson Park

Dodgers vs Carolina Rockies

6 - 15
Holly Springs High School

Dodgers vs Holly Springs Senators

5 - 10
Butner-Stem Middle School

50+ Raleigh Red Sox vs Dodgers

12 - 5

Dodgers vs 50+ Raleigh Red Sox