Bulls

Bulls Batting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Greg Johnson1212100000011.000001.0001.0002.000
Mark Foley3927610011100.777780.8180.8891.707
Gary Prohaska61167100011010.636360.6670.6361.303
Patrick Smith113516221220134030.628570.6580.7711.429
Steve Linton3845200001110.625000.6670.6251.292
Jason Olsen617710821113040.588240.6111.0001.611
David Truffelman8238131330032010.565220.5930.6961.288
Bob Sipper11291015710052000.517240.5880.5521.140
Reed Noble71366300042000.461540.5880.4621.050
Greg Fiorentino9258111110020100.440000.4830.4800.963
John Geraffo1229812720031100.413790.4850.4830.968
John Drescher82197320043100.333330.4620.4290.890
Adam Vasquez2612010002000.333330.3330.5000.833
Christian Lupo918961010014210.333330.4290.3890.817
Joseph Levinski61515200004000.333330.3330.3330.667
Danny Eason92366220012100.260870.3200.3480.668
Mark Shaefer61443100033000.214290.3530.2140.567
Eldridge Baltazar2520200010000.000000.1670.0000.167
Jim (J.B.) Bergquist0000000000000.000000.0000.0000.000
David Adams0000000000000.000000.0000.0000.000

Bulls Pitching

PlayerGERAWHIPIPHRERBBSOWLSWPHB
Mark Foley30.003.6735906000000
David Adams00.000.0000000000000
Reed Noble71.130.50841410020000
Greg Fiorentino93.151.4520222877100000
Greg Johnson15.401.4057330410000

Upcoming Games

12:00 pm
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Dodgers

12:00 pm
Carrboro High School

Bulls @ Cobras

9:00 am
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Red Sox

9:00 am
Carrboro High School

Colt 45s vs Bulls

Results

7 - 7
Carrboro High School

45s vs Bulls

11 - 9
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Braves

9 - 22
Carrboro High School

Classic Red Sox vs Bulls

21 - 6
Carrboro High School

Cobras vs Bulls (Rescheduled)

26 - 7
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Dodgers

1 - 13
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Cobras

6 - 11
Holly Springs High School

Bulls vs Classic Braves

13 - 2
Carrboro High School

Braves vs Bulls

13 - 2
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Red Sox

18 - 7
Carrboro High School

Astros vs Bulls

10 - 6
Carrboro High School

Astros vs Classic Bulls

3 - 13
Holly Springs High School

Dodgers vs Bulls (Sunday)

3 - 5
Carrboro High School

Dodgers vs Bulls (Time Change)

17 - 5
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Dodgers

12 - 6
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Red Sox

1 - 12
Carrboro High School

Astros vs Bulls

7 - 6
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Cobras

10 - 4
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Braves

6 - 11
Carrboro High School

Classic Red Sox vs Bulls

4 - 15
Durham Athletic Park

Dodgers vs Classic Bulls (Friday)

10 - 12
Carrboro High School

Cobras vs Bulls

4 - 8
Carrboro High School

Classic Braves vs Bulls

0 - 6
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Astros

3 - 16
Carrboro High School

Classic Red Sox vs Bulls

7 - 12
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Red Sox

6 - 16
Carrboro High School

Astros vs Bulls

22 - 4
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Cobras

3 - 14
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Braves

20 - 7
Granville Central High School

Bulls vs Astros

6 - 9
Granville Central High School

Cobras vs Bulls

10 - 4
Granville Central High School

Astros vs Bulls

5 - 11
Northwood High School

Bulls vs Classic Red Sox

2 - 12
Northwood High School

Bulls vs Cobras

15 - 4
Joe Davidson Park

Classic Red Sox vs Bulls

16 - 15
Granville Central High School

Bulls vs Cobras

12 - 2
Durham Athletic Park

Cobras vs Bulls

21 - 0
Northwood High School

Classic Braves vs Bulls

3 - 16
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Red Sox

16 - 4
Carrboro High School

Cobras vs Bulls

14 - 1
Granville Central High School

Classic Braves vs Bulls

10 - 0
Carrboro High School

Cobras vs Bulls

1 - 11
Carrboro High School

Bulls vs Classic Braves

10 - 17
Granville Central High School

Bulls vs Astros

5 - 10
Northwood High School

Bulls vs Classic Red Sox