Cardinals

Cardinals Batting

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOHBPSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Brady Valek1028111292101131110.428570.5850.5711.157
Bransen Burgess11241010310056240.416670.5480.4581.007
Pedro Sanchez61506510030000.400000.5000.4670.967
KeShaun Mays13401815152111391120.375000.5370.5501.087
Tommy Anderson122649620069000.346150.4690.4230.892
Nick Iarrobino51846520025110.333330.4290.4440.873
Logan Hair102167110022120.333330.4170.3810.798
Ryan Howe10251288210511350.320000.4850.4800.965
Simon Ono122648730035050.307690.3790.4230.802
Lance Otto1137121182017121110.297300.4220.4320.855
Patrick Hoffmann51674402041050.250000.3810.5000.881
Jason Halsey6842200044010.250000.5000.2500.750
Caden Collins61734531028110.235290.3500.5290.879
Matt Serencsics122285920044000.227270.3460.3180.664
Maso Cotton7932000063020.222220.5330.2220.756
Eddie George1138108300078480.210530.3880.2110.598
Joe O’Brien102565200043310.200000.3750.2000.575
Casey Williams7500000003000.000000.0000.0000.000
Kamdyn Lynn3100000010000.000000.5000.0000.500
Randy Hair81010000038110.000000.2860.0000.286

Cardinals Pitching

PlayerGERAWHIPIPHRERBBSOWLSWPHB
Patrick Hoffmann50.000.0000000000000
Brady Valek101.981.2413.667107371511000
Randy Hair83.902.0730282613341922043
Caden Collins64.001.67182413862731011
KeShaun Mays139.002.00131913137900002
Maso Cotton79.953.166.334111379400001
Tommy Anderson1210.802.103.3336641100001
Bransen Burgess1127.005.33359911200011
Casey Williams729.084.854.3331218149300013
Kamdyn Lynn345.025.002.9995151510200001

Results

17 - 15
Durham Athletic Park

Oaks vs. Cardinals (Champ Series Game #2)

7 - 17
Durham Athletic Park

Cardinals vs. Oaks (Champ Series Game #1)

5 - 3
Durham Athletic Park

Tri-sox Vs. Cardinals

5 - 14
Durham Athletic Park

Cardinals vs. Oaks(2nd Rd Playoffs) Friday Night

1 - 0
Durham Athletic Park

Cardinals vs Tigers (1st Rd Playoffs)

2 - 3
Carrboro High School

Jays vs Cardinals

3 - 10
Durham Athletic Park

Cardinals vs Raleigh Oaks

6 - 8
South Park F-V

Cardinals vs Rattlers (field change)

11 - 7
Carrboro High School

Flying Squirrels @ Cardinals

5:00 pm
Lee County High School

Trash Pandas vs Cardinals (Rained Out)

26 - 5
Carrboro High School

Rattlers vs Cardinals

1 - 13
Cleveland High School

Tigers vs Cardinals (new field/time)

5 - 10
Carrboro High School

RDU Bulldogs vs Cardinals

10 - 13
Carrboro High School

Cardinals vs Tri-Sox

8 - 13
Lee County High School

Brews vs Cardinals

10 - 1
Carrboro High School

Raleigh Oaks vs Cardinals

8 - 8
Bond Park - Field #5

Cardinals @ Brews

10 - 9
Southern High School (Durham)

Cardinals vs RDU Bulldogs

17 - 9
Lee County High School

Cardinals vs Calf Fries

10 - 11
Chapel Hill HS

Cardinals vs Flying Squirrels

14 - 8
Southern High School (Durham)

Cardinals vs Trash Pandas

3 - 2
Durham Athletic Park

Cardinals vs. Oaks (18+ Quarter Finals Round)

7 - 3
Durham Athletic Park

Brews vs. Cardinals

7 - 2
Durham Athletic Park

Tigers vs Cardinals (First Round Playoffs)

6 - 1
Southern High School (Durham)

Cardinals vs Trash Pandas

5 - 18
Carrboro High School

Flying Squirrels vs Cardinals

12 - 2
Lee County High School

Cardinals vs Jays

7 - 3
Chapel Hill HS

Cardinals vs Flying Squirrels

2 - 0
Carrboro High School

Cardinals vs Rattlers (Sunday)

5 - 6
Carrboro High School

Brews vs Cardinals

5 - 10
Lee County High School

Raleigh Oaks vs Cardinals

6 - 1
Lee County High School

Tri-Sox vs Cardinals

4 - 3
Lee County High School

Cardinals vs Tri-Sox

14 - 9
Southern High School (Durham)

Cardinals vs RDU Bulldogs

14 - 6
Carrboro High School

RDU Bulldogs vs Cardinals (Field Change)

4 - 16
Knightdale Community Park

Tigers vs Cardinals

4 - 4
Buffaloe Road Athletic Park

Cardinals vs Raleigh Oaks (Friday)

13 - 4
Green Road Park

Cardinals vs Brews

10 - 5
Knightdale Community Park

Trash Pandas vs Cardinals (Tuesday)

8 - 3
Cedar Hills Park

Rattlers vs Cardinals

0 - 9
Granville Central High School

National League 18+ Quarter Finals (#4 seed vs. #5 seed)

6 - 7
Granville Central High School

Jays vs Cardinals (Rescheduled)

13 - 6
Durham Athletic Park

Raleigh Oaks vs Cardinals

15 - 4
Lee County High School

Cardinals vs Tri-Sox (Friday Night)

4 - 23
Lee County High School

Bulldogs-18 vs Cardinals

6 - 9
Lee County High School

Cardinals vs Rangers (Saturday)

0 - 1
Carrboro High School

Cardinals vs Flying Squirrels (Location Change)

9 - 7
Granville Central High School

Tri-Sox vs Cardinals

14 - 7
Granville Central High School

Cardinals vs Pandas

2 - 11
Bond Park - Field #5

Cardinals vs Tigers

13 - 4
Clayton High School

Cardinals vs Jays

9 - 13
Hillside High School

Cardinals vs Raleigh Oaks

7 - 9
Carrboro High School

Rangers vs Cardinals

7 - 4
Lee County High School

Flying Squirrels vs Cardinals

5 - 11
Granville Central High School

Brews vs Cardinals

0 - 9
Granville Central High School

Pandas vs Cardinals

10:00 am
Hillside High School

Tigers vs Cardinals

3 - 13
Bond Park - Field #5

Cardinals vs Tigers (Copy)

20 - 4
West Johnson High School

Cardinals vs Brews

23 - 7
Hillside High School

Cardinals vs Bulldogs-18