Carolina Cubs

18+ Division Pitching Leaders

18+ Division Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerTeamERAIPWLS
1Jeffrey HirneisenTri-Sox2.144.2000
2Braxton LammTri-Sox2.813.2000
3Cameron ClinardBulldogs4.0511.1010
4Wesley NortonTri-Sox5.7311100
5Dylan BartonBarons7.729.33110

18+ Division Batting Leaders

18+ Division Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBAVGOBPSLG
1Jason WipakiBarons11782000240.7270.8000.727
2Wesley NortonTri-Sox8552000110.6250.6670.625
3Keith NelsonBarons11254010100.4550.5000.636
4Christian MolyanBulldogs8141000000.5000.5560.500
5Ryan KellyBulldogs9241100200.4440.5450.556
6Sean SalemmeTri-Sox9443100100.4440.5000.556
7Noah WardBarons8546010330.5000.6430.750
8Luis CorsinoBarons9245110120.4440.5830.778
9Adam MedlinTri-Sox10131020100.3000.3640.700
10Willie BarronTri-Sox5331110100.6000.6671.200
11Osmad CamarilloBulldogs5031000400.6000.7780.600
12Casey ThompsonBulldogs7233100200.4290.5560.571
13Cameron ClinardBulldogs8030000000.3750.4440.375
14Brenden BechererCarolina Cubs8232100000.3750.3750.500
15Levi BaerwolfKaks7532100110.4290.5000.571
16Brad CoatsKaks10233100200.3000.4170.400
17Joseph StevensCarolina Cubs8130100100.3750.4440.500
18Andrew GalleyBarons6233010000.5000.4290.833
19Dylan BartonBarons9230000110.3330.4550.333
20Sheldon BradyTri-Sox9022100200.2220.3640.333
21Christian TardieuTri-Sox6121200000.3330.3330.667
22Sam St.ClairBarons6221100100.3330.4290.500
23Julian BridgesCarolina Cubs7120100200.2860.4440.429
24Harley DuncanBarons6220000400.3330.6000.333
25Daniel PedersenKaks10221000200.2000.3330.200
26Ethan BechererCarolina Cubs6320000200.3330.5560.333
27Kevin SchollyKaks3223100100.6670.8001.000
28Joseph MurphyKaks4222200100.5000.6001.000
29Zach FrenchBarons8424010100.2500.3330.500
30Ian McNeilBulldogs6010000200.1670.3750.167
31Dillon RobertsTri-Sox4111000310.2500.5710.250
32Johnathan StudiventTri-Sox4111000220.2500.5000.250
33James ChangTri-Sox5111000110.2000.3330.200
34Dalton ThurlowKaks7210000200.1430.3330.143
35Jeff WebbKaks7110000200.1430.3330.143
36Ty GruenwaldKaks8310000210.1250.3000.125
37Isiah CandelarioCarolina Cubs6010000210.1670.4440.167
38Gabe PaulsonKaks4211000000.2500.2500.250
39Ray AcostaCarolina Cubs8212010100.1250.2220.375
40Jake DamBarons4311100400.2500.6250.500
41Will DurkinKaks6210000400.1670.5000.167

Carolina Cubs Pitching

Pitching Statistics

#PlayerERAIPHRERBBSOWLS
7Chad Bohley0.00000000000
12Ruben Leija0.00000000000
19Tom Piscitell0.00000000000
46Josh Nguyen0.00000000000

Carolina Cubs Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
4Julian Bridges271201002100.2860.4440.429
5Albert Leija241010001000.0000.3330.000
6Gary Eldred252100002200.2000.4290.200
7Chad Bohley141101000000.2500.2500.500
9Brenden Becherer282321000100.3750.3750.500
11Isiah Candelario260100002010.1670.4440.167
12Ruben Leija000000000000.0000.0000.000
14Ethan Becherer263200002000.3330.5560.333
17Kyle Buchanan121100001000.5000.7500.500
19Tom Piscitell241110003000.2500.5710.250
22Ray Acosta282120101300.1250.2220.375
24Steven Cross000000000000.0000.0000.000
44Lucas Nelson110000001000.0000.5000.000
46Josh Nguyen280000000400.0000.0000.000

18+ Division

PosTeamWLPctGB
1201.0000
2210.6670.5
3210.6670.5
4220.5001
5110.5001
6040.0003

Results

San Lee

San Lee

San Lee

Holly Springs High School

Charles E Jordan High School

Green Road Community Center

Cedar Hills Park

Lions Park Baseball Field #4

Holly Springs High School

Bond Park - Field #5

Green Road Community Center

Lee County High School

Northern High School

Lions Park Baseball Field #4

Bond Park - Field #5

Green Road Community Center

Lee County High School

Lions Park Baseball Field #4

Northern High School

Green Road Community Center

Lee County High School