Carolina Cubs

Carolina Cubs Pitching

Pitching Statistics

#PlayerGGSCGERAIPHRERBBSOWLS
Justin Figgatt00018.00244412000
Jacob Quintal0003.00321113010
1Matt Bachert00018.00112241000
5Michael Denson00034.292.108880010
7Chad Bohley0000.000.101011000
13Josh Waldman0000.000.100000000
34Corey Mallard00012.0511.2131615133000
44Andrew Kling0000.003.100002000

Carolina Cubs Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
Justin Figgatt110000000100.0000.0000.000
Jacob Quintal100000000000.0000.0000.000
1Matt Bachert130101000100.3330.3330.667
3Christian Redd242101002000.2500.5000.500
4Julian Bridges3111412000100.3640.3640.545
5Michael Denson220000000200.0000.0000.000
7Chad Bohley270431001120.5710.6250.714
9Brenden Becherer392000002310.0000.1820.000
13Josh Waldman271231002300.2860.4440.429
14Ethan Becherer3101300000100.3000.3000.300
16Joseph Stevens3112621001100.5450.5830.636
17Kyle Buchanan3100100001200.1000.1820.100
21Steven Cross230000000300.0000.0000.000
25Kerry Floyd372000003100.0000.3640.000
34Corey Mallard350000000200.0000.0000.000
44Andrew Kling261101002010.1670.3750.333

18+ Division

PosTeamWLPctGB
1601.0000
2510.8331
3310.7502
4420.6672
5230.4003.5
6170.1256
7040.0005
7030.0004.5

Fixtures

Green Road Community Center

Bond Park - Field #5

Lions Park Baseball Field #4

Northern High School

Lee County High School

Green Road Community Center

Bond Park - Field #5

Holly Springs High School

Lions Park Baseball Field #4

Honeycutt Park Baseball Field

Green Road Community Center

Results

Lee County High School

Charles E Jordan High School

Lions Park Baseball Field #4

Northern High School

Green Road Community Center

Lee County High School