Carolina Cubs

Carolina Cubs Pitching

Pitching Statistics

#PlayerGGSCGERAIPHRERBBSOWLS
1Matt Bachert00018.00112241000
5Michael Denson00018.00204450010
7Chad Bohley0000.00000000000
13Josh Waldman0000.00000000000
34Corey Mallard00015.00335561000
44Andrew Kling0000.00200002000

Carolina Cubs Batting

Hitting Statistics

#PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
1Matt Bachert130101000100.3330.3330.667
3Christian Redd111101000001.0001.0002.000
4Julian Bridges140200000000.5000.5000.500
5Michael Denson100000000000.0000.0000.000
7Chad Bohley000000000000.0000.0000.000
9Brenden Becherer130000000100.0000.0000.000
13Josh Waldman120010002200.0000.5000.000
14Ethan Becherer130000000000.0000.0000.000
16Joseph Stevens140201000000.5000.5000.750
17Kyle Buchanan130100000000.3330.3330.333
21Steven Cross110000000100.0000.0000.000
25Kerry Floyd140000000100.0000.0000.000
34Corey Mallard120000000100.0000.0000.000
44Andrew Kling120101001000.5000.6671.000

18+ Division

PosTeamWLPctGB
1101.0000
1101.0000
1101.0000
4010.0001
4000.0000.5
4000.0000.5
4000.0000.5
4North Durham Knights000.0000.5
4010.0001
4010.0001
4000.0000.5

Fixtures

Green Road Community Center

Green Road Community Center

Northern High School

Green Road Community Center

Charles E Jordan High School

Green Road Community Center

Bond Park - Field #5

Green Road Community Center

Northern High School

Lee County High School

Green Road Community Center

Carrboro High School

Holly Springs High School

Green Road Community Center

Green Road Community Center

Green Road Community Center

Results

Lee County High School